Dvořáček AntonínA. Judo Dragons |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dvořáček AntonínA. (JDRG) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Dvořáček AntonínA. (JDRG) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Procházka MartinM. Judoclub Liberec |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Procházka MartinM. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dvořáček AntonínA. (JDRG) |
|
|
|
|
Procházka VojtěchV. USK Praha |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malaczynski FilipF. (1JUO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malaczynski FilipF. 1. JC Baník Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Szatmári MarkM. (SOHK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Szatmári MarkM. Sokol Hradec Králové |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Szatmári MarkM. (SOHK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dvořáček AntonínA. (JDRG) |
|
|
Kaulfus TomášT. USK Praha |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaulfus TomášT. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Kaulfus TomášT. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macho KarelK. Ddm Děčín |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macho KarelK. (DDMD) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaulfus TomášT. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
Nováček VáclavV. Sport Judo Litoměřice |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nováček VáclavV. (SJLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikeš MatějM. Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Nováček VáclavV. (SJLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skurka VincentV. Judo Železo Hranice |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skurka VincentV. (JUZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuncl Ondřej USKP |
Waldsberger TomášT. SKKP Brno |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waldsberger TomášT. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Waldsberger TomášT. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roháček ŠimonŠ. Judoclub Liberec |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roháček ŠimonŠ. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waldsberger TomášT. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
Poula PatrikP. Judo Vysočina |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moravík JanJ. (JUCL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moravík JanJ. Judo Česká Lípa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Moravík JanJ. (JUCL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hodek PetrP. Judo Ddm Blovice |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hodek PetrP. (DDMB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuncl OndřejO. (USKP) |
|
|
Kuncl OndřejO. USK Praha |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuncl OndřejO. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Kuncl OndřejO. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johánek DavidD. Sk Judo Poběžovice |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johánek DavidD. (JUPO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuncl OndřejO. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
Gröger OliverO. Sokol Praha Vršovice |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gröger OliverO. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotlář OndřejO. TJ Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Gröger OliverO. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mentzl MartinM. Sokol Uherský Brod |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mentzl MartinM. (SOUB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|