Mistrovstvi Ceske republiky junioru a juniorek
Rozcestník
Kategorie
Kluby
Závodníci
Tabulky
Výsledky
Zápasy
Video
Zavodníci
Přehled závodníků
Příjmení
Jméno
Klub
Babič
Jan
Baník Karviná
Bayer
Daniel
Sport Judo Litoměřice
Bernkrautová
Aneta
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
Bezděk
Martin
Judo Železo Hranice
Bielczyk
Adam
Msk Judo Karviná
Blín
Matěj
Judo Academy Praha
Bohdan
Demyd
Judo SG Plzeň
Burdová
Dorota
USK Praha
Čerchlová
Markéta
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Černý
Jan
Sokol Hradec Králové
Češka
Vojtěch
Judo Teplice
Dolejšková
Tereza
Judo ELITE Praha
Dudy
David
Judo Academy Praha
Dvořáček
Antonín
Judo Dragons
Edelmanová
Patricie
Judo České Budějovice
Forman
Maxmilián
Judoklub Olomouc
Gabštůr
Patrik
Sport Judo Litoměřice
Galin
Maxim
Judo SG Plzeň
Gröger
Oliver
Sokol Praha Vršovice
Hadravová
Kristýna
Judo Kladno N62
Hanzelka
Filip
Judo Závišice
Hardy
Benedikt
Judo-Club Domažlice
Havel
Matěj
Judo Příbram
Hodek
Petr
Judo Ddm Blovice
Hojdarová
Štěpánka
Sport Judo Litoměřice
Holobrada
Stanislav
Judo Příbram
Homolka
Jan
Judo Club Hradec Králové
Hronek
Vojtěch
Judo Beskydy
Ivanka
Filip
Judoclub Liberec
Jahodová
Michaela
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice
Janouchová
Natálie
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice
Jelínek
Ludvík
JK Jablonec n. N.
Jelínek
Tobiáš
USK Praha
Ježek
Jan
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
Johánek
David
Sk Judo Poběžovice
Kalenská
Barbora
Judo Beskydy
Kalous
Jakub
Judo Club Hradec Králové
Kaulfus
Tomáš
USK Praha
Kolský
Pavel
USK Praha
Kopecký
Adam
AŠ Ml. Boleslav
Kordula
Daniel
Slezan Opava
Kotlář
Ondřej
TJ Ostrava
Koudelková
Šárka
Sk Yawara Prague
Kršňák
Filip
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Kubala
Vojtěch
Judo Železo Hranice
Kubíček
Luděk
Judo Beskydy
Kubíčková
Eliška
Judo Beskydy
Kubíčková
Karolína
Judo Beskydy
Kuncl
Ondřej
USK Praha
Laščáková
Anežka
Judoclub Liberec
Le Duc
Thang
Judo SG Plzeň
Ledvinka
Matěj
Ddm Děčín
Lhotzký
František
Judoklub Olomouc
Luchyshyn
Eduard
Sk Yawara Prague
Machková
Kamila
JK Jablonec n. N.
Macho
Karel
Ddm Děčín
Malaczynski
Filip
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Marešová
Pavlína
Judo SG Plzeň
Mentzl
Martin
Sokol Uherský Brod
Mikeš
Matěj
Sokol Praha Vršovice
Mikeš
Roman
Judoklub Olomouc
Mladý
Petr
SKKP Brno
Morávek
Martin
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
Moravík
Jan
Judo Česká Lípa
Motyka
Dominik
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Mravec
Marcel
SKKP Brno
Musil
Radomír
Sokol Praha Vršovice
Musilová
Lucie
Judo České Budějovice
Nováček
Václav
Sport Judo Litoměřice
Novák
Marek
Kralupy
Novotná
Zuzana
Spartak Třebíč
Novotný
Zdeněk
Spartak Třebíč
Olšáková
Šarlota
Judo Železo Hranice
Ondroušková
Barbora
Judo Železo Hranice
Otevřel
Filip
ENERGY JUDO TEAM
Palacký
Marek
Judo SG Plzeň
Pečenka
Lukáš
USK Praha
Petřkovský
Matyáš
Msk Judo Karviná
Pfaf
Michal
USK Praha
Polnická
Anna Marie
USK Praha
Poula
Patrik
Judo Vysočina
Procházka
Martin
Judoclub Liberec
Procházka
Vojtěch
USK Praha
Prockert
Vojtěch
Sokol Hradec Králové
Prusenovská
Markéta
Sokol Uherský Brod
Pustějovská
Lucie
Judoklub Olomouc
Rác
Ondřej
Judo Železo Hranice
Raška
Tomáš
Judoklub Olomouc
Roháček
Šimon
Judoclub Liberec
Roubík
Matyáš
Sokol I Prostějov
Šachl
Oliver
Pro Sport Teplice
Šimůnková
Jana
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice
Širvanov
Abdulla
USK Praha
Skalská
Anna
Judo SG Plzeň
Skurka
Vincent
Judo Železo Hranice
Sláma
Ondřej
Judo Beskydy
Sobota
Matyáš
JK Jablonec n. N.
Štosek
David
Sokol Hradec Králové
Strouhal
David
Tatran Prachatice
Szatmári
Mark
Sokol Hradec Králové
Třináctá
Anna
SKKP Brno
Ulrichová
Klára
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
Urban
Pavel
Sokol Judo Club Blatná
Vachková
Jana
Sokol Praha Vršovice
Václavková
Tereza
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Vágner
Ondřej
AŠ Ml. Boleslav
Valenta
Filip
Sk Judo Poběžovice
Valeš
Marián
JK Jablonec n. N.
Vašut
Dominik
Judo Železo Hranice
Veselá
Aneta
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
Vlachová
Johana
Judoclub Liberec
Vlček
Zbyněk
Slavoj Polná
Vondřejcová
Kristýna
Judoklub Pardubice
Vopat
Jan
Vtž Chomutov
Voříšková
Radka
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice
Vršek
Jakub
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Waldsberger
Tomáš
SKKP Brno
Zahradníková
Monika
Judo SG Plzeň
Zárybnická
Julie
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice
Zimmer
Jakub
Sokol Hradec Králové
Zitová
Sára
USK Praha
Zmátlo
Tomáš
Vtž Chomutov